HORARIOS BARCELONA

VER HORARIOS MARESME
  LUNES
10/02/2020
MARTES
11/02/2020
MIERCOLES
12/02/2020
JUEVES
13/02/2020
VIERNES
14/02/2020
SÁBADO
15/02/2020
DOMINGO
16/02/2020
07:15 - 07:45
TRAIN HARD
Dani
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
   
07:50 - 08:20
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Espalda/Hombro)
Silvia
   
08:25 - 08:55
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Silvia
TRAIN HARD
Dani
   
09:00 - 09:30
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Dani
  •  STRECH ON 
   
09:35 - 10:05  
LIVE BETTER
Dani
  •  STRECH ON 
 
LIVE BETTER
Dani
  •  STRECH ON 
 
BE STRONG
Andrea
MTB
Anna
10:10 - 10:40          
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
BE STRONG
Anna
10:45 - 11:15          
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Anna
11:20 - 11:50          
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
BE STRONG
Anna
13:05 - 13:35
MTB
Anna
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
   
13:40 - 14:10
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Espalda/Hombro)
Miriam
   
14:15 - 14:45
TRAIN HARD
Pol
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
TRAIN HARD
Pol
  •  CROSS MIX 
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Miriam
TRAIN HARD
Miriam
   
14:50 - 15:20
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
  •  STRECH ON 
   
17:45 - 18:15
TRAIN HARD
Dani
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
   
18:20 - 18:50
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Andrea
   
18:55 - 19:25
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Dani
   
19:30 - 20:00
BE STRONG
(Espalda/Hombro)
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Dani
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Dani
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Dani
   
20:05 - 20:35
LIVE BETTER
Anna
MTB
(XTREM)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
BE STRONG
(Espalda/Hombro)
Silvia
     
20:40 - 21:10
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
TRAIN HARD
Roman
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
     
21:15 - 21:45
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Roman
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Silvia