HORARIOS

  LUNES
21/10/2019
MARTES
22/10/2019
MIERCOLES
23/10/2019
JUEVES
24/10/2019
VIERNES
25/10/2019
SÁBADO
26/10/2019
DOMINGO
27/10/2019
07:15 - 07:45
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
     
07:50 - 08:20
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Miriam
   
08:25 - 08:55
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(espalda/hombros)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
   
09:00 - 09:30
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
  •  STRECH ON 
   
09:35 - 10:05          
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
 
10:10 - 10:40          
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Anna
10:45 - 11:15          
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
BE STRONG
Anna
11:20 - 11:50          
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Anna
11:55 - 12:25          
TRAIN HARD
Andrea
 
13:05 - 13:35
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Dani
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
   
13:40 - 14:10
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Silvia
TRAIN HARD
Alan
BE STRONG
(espalda/hombros)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Jimmy
   
14:15 - 14:45
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Alan
   
14:50 - 15:20
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Alan
  •  STRECH ON 
   
17:45 - 18:15
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Anna
   
18:20 - 18:50
BE STRONG
(espalda/hombros)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Anna
   
18:55 - 19:25
LIVE BETTER
Roman
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Dani
TRAIN HARD
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
   
19:30 - 20:00
TRAIN HARD
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
TRAIN HARD
Alan
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
LIVE BETTER
Dani
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Dani
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
BE STRONG
(espalda/hombros)
Andrea
   
20:05 - 20:35
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Roman
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Anna
     
20:40 - 21:10
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Andrea
TRAIN HARD
Roman
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Roman
     
21:15 - 21:45
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
BE STRONG
(espalda/hombros)
Roman
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Roman