HORARIOS BARCELONA

  LUNES
06/04/2020
MARTES
07/04/2020
MIERCOLES
08/04/2020
JUEVES
09/04/2020
VIERNES
10/04/2020
SÁBADO
11/04/2020
DOMINGO
12/04/2020
07:15 - 07:45
MTB
(XTREM)
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Andrea
     
07:50 - 08:20
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
     
08:25 - 08:55
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Silvia
     
09:00 - 09:30
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
     
09:35 - 10:05  
LIVE BETTER
Alan
  •  STRECH ON 
 
LIVE BETTER
Alan
  •  STRECH ON 
BE STRONG
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Cristina
BE STRONG
Anna
10:10 - 10:40        
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Cristina
LIVE BETTER
Anna
10:45 - 11:15        
BE STRONG
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Cristina
BE STRONG
Anna
11:20 - 11:50          
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Cristina
LIVE BETTER
Anna
13:05 - 13:35
MTB
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Miriam
     
13:40 - 14:10
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Alan
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
     
14:15 - 14:45
TRAIN HARD
Pol
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Dani
TRAIN HARD
Dani
  •  CROSS MIX 
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Miriam
     
14:50 - 15:20
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
     
17:45 - 18:15
TRAIN HARD
Dani
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Dani
     
18:20 - 18:50
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Dani
     
18:55 - 19:25
LIVE BETTER
Dani
TRAIN HARD
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Alan
     
19:30 - 20:00
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Andrea
TRAIN HARD
Pol
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
LIVE BETTER
Dani
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Alan
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
     
20:05 - 20:35
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
MTB
(XTREM)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(Espalda/Hombro)
Alan
     
20:40 - 21:10
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Roman
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Anna
     
21:15 - 21:45
LIVE BETTER
Roman
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Anna