HORARIOS

  LUNES
07/10/2019
MARTES
08/10/2019
MIERCOLES
09/10/2019
JUEVES
10/10/2019
VIERNES
11/10/2019
SÁBADO
12/10/2019
DOMINGO
13/10/2019
07:15 - 07:45
LIVE BETTER
Alan
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Jimmy
     
07:50 - 08:20
TRAIN HARD
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(espalda/hombros)
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Miriam
   
08:25 - 08:55
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
   
09:00 - 09:30
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
  •  STRECH ON 
   
09:35 - 10:05          
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Silvia
 
10:10 - 10:40          
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Anna
10:45 - 11:15          
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Silvia
BE STRONG
Anna
11:20 - 11:50          
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Anna
11:55 - 12:25          
BE STRONG
Silvia
 
13:05 - 13:35
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
   
13:40 - 14:10
BE STRONG
(espalda/hombros)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(espalda/hombros)
Miriam
   
14:15 - 14:45
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Dani
TRAIN HARD
Alan
   
14:50 - 15:20
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Alan
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Alan
  •  STRECH ON 
   
17:45 - 18:15
TRAIN HARD
Dani
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(espalda/hombros)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Anna
   
18:20 - 18:50
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Anna
   
18:55 - 19:25
LIVE BETTER
Roman
TRAIN HARD
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Anna
     
19:30 - 20:00
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
TRAIN HARD
Dani
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Dani
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
     
20:05 - 20:35
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(trien superior)
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Roman
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Anna
     
20:40 - 21:10
BE STRONG
(espalda/hombros)
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Roman
TRAIN HARD
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Dani
     
21:15 - 21:45
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Roman
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Dani