HORARIOS BARCELONA

LUNES
01/06/2020
07:15 - 07:45
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
07:50 - 08:20
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Silvia
08:25 - 08:55
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
09:00 - 09:30
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Jimmy
13:05 - 13:35
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
13:40 - 14:10
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Silvia
14:15 - 14:45
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
LIVE BETTER
Alan
14:50 - 15:20
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Alan
17:45 - 18:15
LIVE BETTER
Dani
18:20 - 18:50
BE STRONG
(espalda/hombros)
Dani
18:55 - 19:25
LIVE BETTER
Roman
19:30 - 20:00
TRAIN HARD
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
20:05 - 20:35
LIVE BETTER
Anna
20:40 - 21:10
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Andrea
21:15 - 21:45
LIVE BETTER
Andrea