HORARIOS BARCELONA

VER HORARIOS MARESME
  LUNES
17/02/2020
MARTES
18/02/2020
MIERCOLES
19/02/2020
JUEVES
20/02/2020
VIERNES
21/02/2020
SÁBADO
22/02/2020
DOMINGO
23/02/2020
07:15 - 07:45
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Silvia
   
07:50 - 08:20
LIVE BETTER
Dani
MTB
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
BE STRONG
(Espalda/Hombro)
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
   
08:25 - 08:55
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Dani
   
09:00 - 09:30
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Espalda/Hombro)
Silvia
TRAIN HARD
Miriam
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Dani
  •  STRECH ON 
   
09:35 - 10:05  
LIVE BETTER
Alan
  •  STRECH ON 
 
LIVE BETTER
Alan
  •  STRECH ON 
 
LIVE BETTER
MAGALI TEAM
Magali
BE STRONG
Anna
10:10 - 10:40          
BE STRONG
MAGALI TEAM
Magali
MTB
(XTREM)
Anna
10:45 - 11:15          
LIVE BETTER
MAGALI TEAM
Magali
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Anna
11:20 - 11:50          
MTB
MAGALI TEAM
Magali
LIVE BETTER
Anna
13:05 - 13:35
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Miriam
   
13:40 - 14:10
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Silvia
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Espalda/Hombro)
Silvia
TRAIN HARD
Miriam
   
14:15 - 14:45
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Pol
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Silvia
TRAIN HARD
Pol
  •  CROSS MIX 
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Miriam
   
14:50 - 15:20
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
MTB
Alan
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
  •  STRECH ON 
   
17:45 - 18:15
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Dani
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Andrea
   
18:20 - 18:50
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Dani
TRAIN HARD
Anna
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
   
18:55 - 19:25
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Alan
MTB
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Tren superior)
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(Pectorales)
Dani
   
19:30 - 20:00
TRAIN HARD
Dani
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
LIVE BETTER
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
TRAIN HARD
Anna
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
MTB
(XTREM)
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
LIVE BETTER
Dani
   
20:05 - 20:35
BE STRONG
(Espalda/Hombro)
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(Triceps)
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
     
20:40 - 21:10
TRAIN HARD
Dani
BE STRONG
(Pectoral)
Andrea
LIVE BETTER
Roman
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Silvia
     
21:15 - 21:45
BE STRONG
(Tren inferior)
Dani
LIVE BETTER
Andrea
BE STRONG
(Biceps)
Roman
TRAIN HARD
Silvia