HORARIOS

  LUNES
14/05/2018
MARTES
15/05/2018
MIERCOLES
16/05/2018
JUEVES
17/05/2018
VIERNES
18/05/2018
SÁBADO
19/05/2018
DOMINGO
20/05/2018
07:15 - 07:45
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Olga
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
     
07:50 - 08:20
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Alan
TRAIN HARD
Olga
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Silvia
     
08:25 - 08:55
LIVE BETTER
Alan
 
BE STRONG
(espalda)
Alan
 
BE STRONG
(hombros)
Alan
   
09:00 - 09:35
TRAIN HARD
Alan
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Alan
  •  STRECH ON 
   
09:35 - 10:05  
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
 
TRAIN HARD
Miriam
 
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Roman
 
10:10 - 10:40          
LIVE BETTER
Roman
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Anna
10:45 - 11:15          
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Anna
11:20 - 11:50          
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Anna
13:05 - 13:35
LIVE BETTER
Alan
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Silvia
   
13:40 - 14:10
TRAIN HARD
Alan
BE STRONG
(espalda)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(hombros)
Silvia
TRAIN HARD
Silvia
   
14:15 - 14:45
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Olga
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
LIVE BETTER
Magali
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Magali
   
14:50 - 15:20
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Magali
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Miriam
LIVE BETTER
Magali
  •  STRECH ON 
   
17:45 - 18:15
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
TRAIN HARD
Alan
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Silvia
BE STRONG
(biceps)
Miriam
   
18:20 - 18:50
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Alan
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Silvia
TRAIN HARD
Miriam
   
18:55 - 19:25
BE STRONG
(espalda)
Magali
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(hombros)
Magali
TRAIN HARD
Anna
MTB
Silvia
   
19:30 - 20:00
TRAIN HARD
Magali
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
LIVE BETTER
Alan
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
TRAIN HARD
Roman
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  BOX ATTACK 
TRAIN HARD
Magali
LIVE BETTER
Anna
TRAIN HARD
Miriam
  •  GRUPOS REDUCIDOS 
  •  CROSS MIX 
MTB  
   
20:05 - 20:35
BE STRONG
(tren inferior)
Alan
TRAIN HARD
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Roman
BE STRONG
(tren superior)
Miriam
     
20:40 - 21:10
TRAIN HARD
Anna
LIVE BETTER
Victor
BE STRONG
(hombros)
Jimmy
LIVE BETTER
Victor
     
21:15 - 21:45
LIVE BETTER
Anna
BE STRONG
(triceps)
Victor
LIVE BETTER
Jimmy
BE STRONG
(pectorales)
Victor